Tenth Fleet Order of Battle

Admiral of the Green Lady Chrissy Killian, Countess Fontana Flats
Commanding Officer

HCN Name Class Port of Call Link
BC-593

HMS Truculent

Flagship of Tenth Fleet

Nike class Battlecruiser Seattle, Washington HoS_Crest_Truc_140913
SD-316

HMS Medusa

Medusa class Superdreadnought (Pods) San Francisco, California hms-medusa_3000
SD-36

GNS Jason Mueller

Honor Harrington-class Superdreadnought (Pods) Surrey, British Columbia 10thfleet crest
SD-317

HMS Revenge

Medusa-class Superdreadnought (Pods) Sacramento, California 10thfleet crest
SD-323

HMS Thunderer

Medusa-class Superdreadnought (Pods) Fresno, California 10thfleet crest
SD-459

HMS Intractable

Invictus-class Superdreadnought (Pods) Antioch, California 10thfleet crest
SD-903

HMS Seljuk

Haven-class Superdreadnought (captured) Kittitas, Washington 10thfleet crest
BC-56

GNS Randolph Candless

Raoul Courvosier II-class Battlecruiser Victorville, California 10thfleet crest
BC-520

HMS Black Rose

Agamemnon class Battlecruiser Portland, Oregon hms-black-rose_500px
BC-570

HMS Helen

Agamemnon class Battlecruiser Salem, Oregon HMS Helen crest
BC-571

HMS Andromeda

Agamemnon class Battlecruiser Everett, Washington
BC-592

HMS Artemis

Nike class Battlecruiser Los Angeles, California HMS-Artemis_BC-592
BC-722

HMS Callisto

Nike class Battlecruiser Vancouver, British Columbia 10thfleet crest
CA-404

HMS Justicar

Saganami-B class Heavy Cruiser Nanaimo, British Columbia 10thfleet crest
CL-717

HMS Eardsidh Kamerling

Kamerling class Light Cruiser Kennewick, Washington 10thfleet crest
DD-486

HMS Bedivere

Roland class Destroyer San Diego, California Bedivere crest
LAC-021

GSNLAC Vital Grandin

Katana class Light Attack Craft Edmonton, Alberta 10thfleet crest

Task Group 91.1

CDRE James Jones, SC, OE, OG, GS, CGM, Commanding Officer

HMS Thunderer

Flagship

HMS Bedivere


Battle Squadron
(BatRon) 2

CDRE Sir Joseph Harney, KDE, Commanding Officer

HMS Revenge

Flagship

Battle Division (BatDiv) 201

CAPTJG Erik Roberts, QBM, Commanding Officer

HMS Medusa

Flagship

HMS Intractable

Battle Division (BatDiv) 202

CAPTJG Sonja Thiede, SC, QBM, EM, Commanding Officer

HMS Thunderer

Flagship

HMS Revenge


Battlecruiser Division (BatCruDiv) 921

CAPTSG Christopher Beilby, OR, Commanding Officer

HMS Artemis

Flagship

GNS Randolph Candless

Task Group 94.1

CDRE Robert Demkiw, GSN, Commanding Officer

GNS Jason Mueller

Flagship

Victoria Station

HMS Callisto

HMS Justicar

GNSLAC Vital Grandin

Battlecruiser Squadron
(BatCruRon) 96

CDRE Sir James D. Sena, QCB, KDE, CGM, RHN, Commanding Officer

HMS Black Rose

Flagship

Battlecruiser Division (BatCruDiv) 961

CAPTJG Sir Patrick McKinnion, QCB, KDE, GS, Commanding Officer

HMS Andromeda

Flagship

HMS Eardsidh Kamerling

HMS Truculent

Battlecruiser Division (BatCruDiv) 962

CAPTJG Dale Imbleau, Commanding Officer

HMS Black Rose

Flagship

HMS Helen

Skip to toolbar